Event Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

February, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
January 28 Jan 282297303315February 1 Feb 1402035
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
3:00 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
04205706307508409105
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
3:00 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
11212713314515416175
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
3:00 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
18219720321522423245
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
3:00 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
252267273285March 1 Mar 1402035
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
3:00 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Selis
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM