Event Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

May, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
April 29 Apr 292306May 1 May 1402303104055
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
06207608409910511125
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
13214615416917518195
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
20121122423924525265
NO CLASS
NO CLASS
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
272281294309315June 1 Jun 1025
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
NO CLASS - Memorial Day
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM