Event Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

April, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
April 1 Apr 1102603304805406075
NO CLASS - EASTER
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
08209610311912513145
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations Demo
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
(Cancelled)

NO CLASS
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations Demo
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
15216617418919520215
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
22223624425926527285
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM
292306May 1 May 1402903404055
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

The Waterford at Plano
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Yukiko Y Mullen
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Summer Branum
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Wellington at Arapaho
Yukiko Y Mullen
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
11:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Babies
12:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
2:30 PM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Allison Lowe
Mixed Ages
4:30 PM
DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Gila Rappaport
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

Stonefield at McKinney
Allison Lowe
Generations
10:30 AM

DALLAS - Tiferet Israel
Jenna Hadar
Mixed Ages
3:30 PM
 
RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
9:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
9:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Debora Tillman
Mixed Ages
10:00 AM

EAST DALLAS - White Rock Methodist Church
Laurie Willis
Mixed Ages
10:30 AM

RICHARDSON / PLANO - The Centre For Dance
Laura Bray
Mixed Ages
11:00 AM